k

OLPE PLUS - Okresní přebor dospělých - 5. kolo (4. hrané):

TJ Sokol Košťany - Novosedlice 1:4 (0:1). Branky: 57. Podhola - 20. Jadrný, 52. Vorel, 72. Sommer, 89. Vorel.

Unčín - TJ Kopisty 4:1 (3:1). Branky: 6. Novotný, 18. Kasjan, 28. Kasjan, 76. Trojan - 2. Vlč.

Horní Jiřetín B - TJ Sokol Kladruby 6:0 (2:0). Branky: 29. Hajník, 39. Hajník, 49. Kopaničák, 60. Kopaničák, 80. Malý, 83. Polák.

TJ Oldřichov B - Soběchleby 1:5 (1:1). Branky: 15. Veselý - 11. Murdych, 53. Wohlrab, 65. Hendrych, 71. Murdych, 90. Šanda.

Baník Ohníč - TJ Proboštov B 4:3 (2:0). Branky: 1. Butovskyi, 6. Tokár, 53. Blažek, 73. Blažek - 55. Hora, 63. Maxim, 73. Ferenc.

SK Baník Modlany B - TJ Hvězda Trnovany 3:2 (1:1). Branky: 11. Ruda, 52. Blažek, 59. Eminger - 32. Uram, 66. Nykodým.

FK Rtyně - SK Dubí 2:2 (1:0); PK: 3:4. Branky: 9. Havlín, 59. Doubek - 56. Sehnoutka, 58. Kopřiva.

1. FC Dubí - TJ Hrob 6:1 (4:1). Branky: 3. Korál, 23. Šitt, 28. Guláš, 34. Guláš, 54. Bojčev, 72. Janech - 45. Kratochvíl.


Načítám výsledky ...

Načítám tabulku ...

GKR HOLDING a. s. - III. třída dospělých - 5. kolo (4. hrané):

SK Fotbal Braňany - TJ Baník Louka 2:0 (1:0). Branky: 6. Štefl, 76. Štefl.

TJ Rozvoj Polerady - FK Hostomice 7:2 (4:1). Branky: 23. Kobylák, 30. Kobylák, 41. Štolpa, 45. Kobylák, 55. Kobylák, 59. Hricko, 72. Demeter - 13. Berky, 53. Kotlár.

TJ Hvězda Trnovany B - Duchcov B 2:2 (2:0); PK: 2:4. Branky: 16. Nykodým, 44. Perner - 52. Sirovátka, 72. Slaný.

TJ Slovan Sobědruhy - TJ Sokol Bečov 3:1 (2:1). Branky: 11. Marek Klinkáček, 37. Marek Klinkáček, 73. vl. Matura - 23. Šnajdr.

TJ Baník Ohníč B - TJ Sokol Suché 2:8 (1:3). Branky: 9. Zámostný, 74. Rosenkranc - 8. Čutík, 31. Klaus, 39. Čutík, 53. Klaus, 60. Holub, 77. Čutík, 83. Čutík, 89. Müller.

TJ Sokol Háj - TJ Baník Zabrušany 3:0 (1:0). Branky: 14. Pop, 48. Steiger, 87. Pop.

Hrobčice - SK Dubí B 5:0 (1:0). Branky: 11. Bučina, 51. Kalous, 62. z pen. Lehký, 75. Vytejček, 74. Lehký.


Načítám výsledky ...

Načítám tabulku ...