LIGA MISTRŮLIGA MISTRŮ

1. místoTP0062 Lucie Pokorná, Želénky 14 114TP0012 Karel Šrédl, Krupka 14 1143. místoTP0040 Jiří Hejda, Teplice 14 111

EVROPSKÁ LIGA

TP0067 Jan Černý, Osek 11 111TP0070 Michal Pipiška, Osek 11 1116. místoTP0006 Jiří Zimmermann, Štrbice – Světec 11 108TP0027 Viliam Karlubík, Teplice 8 1088. místoTP0061 Tomáš Pokorný, Želénky 14 105TP0076 Otto Thoman, Kladruby 11 105TP0036 Pavel Bártl, Bystřany 8 10511. místoTP0074 Jaroslav Bůžek, Proboštov 14 102TP0042 Filip Žižka, Teplice 14 102TP0033 Lukáš Bártl, Bystřany 11 102

FORTUNA:LIGA

TP0019 Martin Pojer, Teplice 11 102TP0045 Věra Šafaříková, Duchcov 11 102TP0051 Walter Schneider 1, Křemýž 8 10217. místoTP0030 Walter Schneider, Teplice 11 10018. místoTP0078 Zdeněk Solnař, Razice 14 99TP0016 Jana Baxová, Teplice 11 9920. místoTP0038 Patrik Vácha, Krupka 14 97TP0050 Helena Gráfová, Křemýž 8 9722. místoTP0015 Milan Baxa, Teplice 11 96TP0008 Vladislav Měchura, Teplice 11 9624. místoTP0049 Tomáš Pojer, Teplice 11 9425. místoTP0031 Jaroslav Bártl ml., Bystřany 11 93TP0004 Maruška Veličková, Duchcov 11 93TP0073 Josef Holub, Proboštov 8 93TP0053 Katka Schneiderová, Teplice 8 93


FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA

29. místoTP0018 Václav Betka, Krupka 8 9130. místoTP0026 Miroslav Cestr, Krupka 11 90TP0005 Petr Velička st., Duchcov 11 90TP0055 Petr Matys, Duchcov 8 90TP0052 Oldřich Provázek, Křemýž 8 90TP0058 Pravoslav Vaněk, Dubí 2 9035. místoTP0043 Mája Žižková, Teplice 14 87TP0046 Zdeněk Kupka, Teplice 11 87TP0064 Jaroslav Polívka, Proboštov 8 87TP0035 Jitka Bártlová, Bystřany 5 8739. místoTP0014 Michal Šrédl, Krupka 11 84TP0011 Alena Šrédlová, Krupka 11 84TP0057 Bohumil Polívka, Duchcov 8 84TP0056 Michal Polívka, Duchcov 8 84TP0069 Karel Vohánka, Teplice 5 84

ČFL

44. místoTP0032 Martin Štiller, Osek 8 81TP0041 Pavel Sedláček, Teplice 2 8146. místoTP0066 Miroslav Pipiška, Osek 11 8047. místoTP0034 Jaroslav Bártl st., Bystřany 11 78TP0007 J. Zimmermannová, Štrbice 11 78TP0017 Pavla Pospíšilová, Teplice 8 7850. místoTP0029 Marcela Schneiderová, Teplice 14 75TP0002 Miroslav Kout, Most 11 75TP0020 Oldřich Chýle, Bílina 8 75TP0003 Petr Velička 2, Duchcov 8 7554. místoTP0021 Martin Charvát, Teplice 6 7455. místoTP0090 Petr Pojer, Teplice 8 72TP0010 Jan Vácha, Krupka 8 7257. místoTP0048 Josef Bartoš, Teplice 5 7158. místoTP0054 Jana Wegnerová, Teplice 11 70


MSFL

59. místoTP0024 Petr Chýle, Bílina 14 69TP0044 Ladislav Šafařík, Duchcov 14 6961. místoTP0028 Václav Betka 2, Proboštov 8 6862. místoTP0079 Aleš Smitka, Proboštov 0 65TP0088 Patrik Váňa, Osek 0 6564. místoTP0071 Kateřina Vohánková, Teplice 5 60TP0047 Václav Sedláček, Teplice 2 6066. místoTP0091 Bohumír Mráz, Bílina 5 5967. místoTP0013 Jana Neužilová, Teplice 5 5768. místoTP0089 Karel Kuklík, Bílina 8 5669. místoTP0039 Vendula Sedláčková, Teplice 2 5570. místoTP0072 Jiří Stehlík, Teplice 8 54TP0092 Miloslav Jiráček, Krupka 5 5472. místoTP0122 Stanislav Sentenský, Teplice 0 53

DIVIZE

73. místoTP0022 Jan Peřina, Bílina 5 5274. místoTP0075 Zuzana Soukalová, Kladruby 11 51TP0063 Vladimír Záleský, Teplice 11 51TP0023 Tomáš Fišer, Postoloprty 8 51TP0037 Rudolf Vorlíček, Teplice 6 51TP0025 Radek Chýle, Bílina 5 51TP0093 Andrea Zapriháčová, Teplice 5 5180. místoTP0060 Jaroslav Pokorný, Duchcov 8 4981. místoTP0059 Danuše Pokorná, Duchcov 2 4682. místoTP0100 Vít Štuller, Teplice 14 41TP0068 Jaroslav Rollinger, Teplice 0 4184. místoTP0195 Petr Gessel, Ledvice 11 40TP0077 Rudolf Novotný, Hostomice 0 4086. místoTP0138 Ondřej Procházka, Děčín 0 3387. místoTP0107 Přemysl Hruška, Jenčice 0 32


KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR

TP0123 Veronika Krausová, Teplice 8 32TP0105 Dominik Mádl, Bílina 0 32TP0001 Milan Šutara, Hostomice 2 3291. místoTP0167 Monika Šebestová, Teplice 0 3092. místoTP0065 Radek Bezpalec, Teplice 2 29TP0155 Oldřich Zícha, Teplice 0 2994. místoTP0096 David Kalvas, Krupka 0 2895. místoTP0113 Martin Anft, Teplice 0 27TP0095 Luboš Fridrich, Dubí 0 27TP0106 Monika Karásková, Ohníč 2 27TP0132 Jaroslav Kovačka ml., Bílina 0 2799. místoTP0112 Lenka Altmannová, Teplice 0 26TP0177 Miroslav Klimpl, Teplice 0 26TP0108 Michaela Mrázková, Krupka 0 26102. místoTP0135 Michaela Němcová, Praha 2 25

I. A TŘÍDA

TP0125 David Toncar, Krupka 0 25TP0142 Václav Veverka, Most 0 25TP0101 Antonín Vydra, Rakovník 0 25106. místoTP0099 Jan Dlouhý, Teplice 6 24TP0136 Kristýna Puchorová, Teplice 0 24TP0117 David Špet, Duchcov 0 24109. místoTP0009 Petr Horálek, Újezdeček 0 23TP0102 Martin Kovařík, Teplice 0 23111. místoTP0128 Jan Čermák, Teplice 0 22TP0159 Martin Klinkáček, Sobědruhy 0 22113. místoTP0103 Daniel Adámek, Teplice 0 21TP0097 Lukáš Kačina, Teplice 0 21TP0120 Jan Tolar, Teplice 0 21116. místoTP0127 Jiří Hnilička, Krupka 0 20TP0156 Dominika Kolmanová, Chotějovice 0 20

I. B TŘÍDA

TP0148 Filip Kraus, Křemýž 2 20TP0200 Ája Kučavová, Teplice 0 20TP0111 Jiří Unger, Proboštov 0 20121. místoTP0144 Václav Barva ml., Teplice 0 19TP0118 Šárka Bugarová, Novosedlice 0 19TP0104 Martina Sáblíková, Teplice 2 19TP0208 Jakub Švarc, Teplice 0 19TP0110 Jiří Tyl, Dubí 0 19126. místoTP0201 Patrik Goltsch, Novosedlice 2 18TP0130 Petr Kodad, Litvínov 0 18TP0181 Jan Šimon, Duchcov 0 18129. místoTP0140 Lukáš Doležálek, Dubí 0 17TP0116 Jan Hadraba, Teplice 2 17TP0098 Marcel Holl, Údlice 0 17TP0150 Jan Leibl, Teplice 0 17

OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR

TP0114 Martin Štrobl, Teplice 0 17134. místoTP0154 Bedřich Fuchs, Teplice 1 16TP0164 Petra Nová, Bílina 0 16TP0218 Martina Nováková, Ústí nad Labem 0 16TP0109 Martina Oliveriusová, Teplice 0 16TP0146 Zdeněk Prokeš, Teplice 0 16TP0163 Martin Rigo, Teplice 6 16140. místoTP0169 Lukáš Hutta, Teplice 0 15TP0185 Jan Kabíček, Teplice 0 15TP0175 Jan Stibor, Teplice 0 15TP0173 Tomáš Šebl, Teplice 0 15TP0149 David Šimon, Teplice 0 15145. místoTP0119 Andrea Altmannová, Teplice 0 14TP0133 Přemysl Kosejk, Košťany 1 14TP0187 Ivan Miko, Teplice 0 14

ČUTANÁ ZA BARÁKEM

TP0194 Václav Šlégr, Most 0 14TP0197 Lukáš Zouhar, Teplice 0 14150. místoTP0151 Nikol Bartůňková, Košťany 2 13TP0152 David Černý, Teplice 0 13TP0139 Michaela Hadravová, Hradiště 0 13TP0228 Štefan Zajkaš, Osek 0 13154. místoTP0129 Václav Barva, Teplice 2 12TP0198 Milan Gerhard, Teplice 8 12TP0160 Jan Trousil, Krupka 0 12157. místoTP0165 Petr Fiala, Teplice 2 11TP0205 Jiří Havlas, Teplice 0 11TP0203 Lukáš Kouba, Duchcov 0 11TP0224 Lukáš Láska, Teplice 2 11TP0220 Vladimír Poláček, Krupka 0 11TP0137 Jaroslav Šanda, Teplice 0 11

ČUTANÁ NA GAUČI

TP0147 Pavla Volková, Krupka 0 11164. místoTP0134 Daniel Gricisin, Teplice 0 10TP0214 Petr Hnilička, Sobědruhy 0 10TP0143 Ondřej Holl, Údlice 0 10TP0153 Ondřej Choutka, Krupka 1 10TP0121 Pavel Jindřich, Teplice 0 10TP0087 Anna Krátká, Teplice 0 10TP0196 Adéla Krejcárková, Proboštov 0 10TP0124 David Šedý, Teplice 0 10172. místoTP0204 Jiří Bujnovský, Teplice 2 9TP0166 Jiří Dušek, Teplice 0 9TP0171 Lukáš Chabr, Teplice 0 9TP0162 Josef Levý, Teplice 0 9TP0115 Marek Mařík, Novosedlice 0 9TP0157 Jana Nejedlá, Kladruby 0 9TP0221 Klára Ponecová, Teplice 0 9179. místoTP0168 Nikola Klímová, Teplice 0 8TP0158 Marek Mišák, Teplice 2 8TP0264 Jiří Pospíšil, Duchcov 0 8TP0207 Václav Reichel, Teplice 0 8TP0222 Lukáš Zoubek, Teplice 0 8184. místoTP0210 Václav Jarolímek, Teplice -1 7TP0141 Jiří Kudža, Teplice 0 7TP0193 Adéla Motyčková, Osek 0 7TP0253 Kristýna Pelíšková, Teplice -1 7TP0170 Petr Týřl, Teplice 0 7TP0212 Jiří Valeš, Teplice 0 7TP0178 Klára Volková, Krupka 0 7191. místoTP0239 Marek Hromada, Teplice 0 6TP0183 Martin Kouřil, Teplice 0 6TP0085 Miloš Krátký, Teplice 0 6TP0202 Zdeněk Plotz, Teplice 0 6TP0233 Václav Senický, Duchcov 0 6196. místoTP0278 Deny Timková, Teplice 5 5TP0192 David Bím, Dubí 0 5TP0270 Jakub Cmíral, Proboštov 0 5TP0189 David Hisem, Teplice 0 5TP0267 Danuška Karrmannová, Teplice 0 5TP0230 Michal Lev, Krupka 0 5TP0268 Jan Svoboda, Teplice -1 5TP0257 Jan Volek, Krupka 0 5204. místoTP0131 Josef Brda, Teplice 0 4TP0176 Denis Egrt, Košťany 0 4TP0184 Radek Hojka, Teplice 0 4TP0211 Ondřej Jakoubek, Teplice 0 4TP0084 Míla Krátký, Teplice 2 4TP0180 Veronika Kuncová, Teplice 0 4TP0213 Lucie Ludwicková, Teplice 0 4TP0236 Václav Novák, Dubí 0 4TP0190 Lukáš Pícha, Teplice 0 4TP0234 Martin Sklenář, Chomutov -1 4TP0238 Pavla Stará, Teplice 0 4TP0080 Václav Šára, Teplice 0 4TP0251 Eduard Šimunský, Teplice 2 4TP0191 Zdeněk Zítka, Teplice 0 4218. místoTP0223 Tereza Bolfíková, Teplice 0 3TP0231 Stanislav Čáp, Teplice 0 3TP0199 Tereza Hubačová, Osek -1 3TP0235 Dan Klepl, Chomutov -1 3TP0244 Antonín Lang, Krupka 0 3TP0081 Viktor Maleček, Teplice 0 3TP0126 Vladimír Mikšovský, Krupka 2 3TP0246 Pavel Oulík, Teplice 2 3TP0250 Petra Pavlová, Ústí nad Labem 2 3TP0225 Daniel Pekař, Tábor 0 3TP0237 Petr Starý, Teplice 0 3TP0247 Robert Sukdolák, Teplice 0 3230. místoTP0276 Jana Burdová, Teplice 2 2TP0273 Karel Janů, Teplice 2 2TP0274 Lucie Janů, Teplice 2 2TP0279 Petr Jílek, Teplice 2 2TP0277 Pavel Ouřada, Teplice 2 2TP0288 Petra Šídová, Most 2 2TP0094 Zdeněk Eisner, Teplice 0 2TP0265 Jiří Feri, Teplice 0 2TP0256 Gábina Novotná, Krupka 0 2TP0262 Veronika Váňová, Teplice 0 2TP0261 Martin Vondra, Osek 0 2241. místoTP0188 Jan Eiselt, Teplice 0 1TP0172 Marek Hloch, Teplice 0 1TP0227 Petr Jemelka, Teplice 0 1TP0182 Pavel Korkeš, Teplice -1 1TP0086 Michaela Krátká, Teplice 0 1TP0241 Boďa Kudrhalt, Teplice 0 1TP0179 Barbora Lucáková, Teplice 2 1TP0209 Josef Müller, Hradiště 2 1TP0216 Jana Šancová, Duchcov 0 1TP0215 Marek Šváb, Teplice 0 1TP0217 Pavel Váňa, Osek 0 1TP0226 Vojtěch Weber, Teplice 0 1253. místoTP0229 Michal Čermák, Teplice 0 0TP0245 Lukáš Hrubý, Teplice 0 0TP0206 Ondřej Klíč, Ústí nad Labem 0 0TP0242 Roman Kocian, Praha 0 0TP0232 David Kraus, Teplice 0 0TP0254 Stanislav Molnár, Teplice 0 0TP0219 Eliška Pilná, Duchcov 0 0TP0252 Karel Stejskal, Teplice 0 0261. místoTP0161 Adrian Adámek, Duchcov 0 -1TP0145 Sandra Jiráčková, Krupka 0 -1TP0271 Jiří Klobása, Teplice 0 -1TP0263 Petr Koudelka, Proboštov 0 -1TP0258 Sabina Křepelová, Praha 0 -1TP0259 František Kukla, Teplice 0 -1TP0260 Veronika Nováková, Ústí nad Labem 0 -1TP0255 Daniel Novotný, Krupka 0 -1TP0269 Milan Petřík, Plzeň 0 -1TP0280 Klára Hlaváčková, Teplice -1 -1TP0290 Barbora Chovancová, Teplice -1 -1TP0275 Petr Lukeš, Teplice -1 -1TP0287 Lucie Mužíková, Teplice -1 -1TP0272 Markéta Opolská, Teplice -1 -1TP0289 Lenka Špinková, Teplice -1 -1TP0286 Vladimír Weiner, Teplice -1 -1TP0285 Dana Weinerová, Teplice -1 -1TP0283 Jiří Zacharda, Teplice -1 -1TP0284 Vladimír Zacharda, Teplice -1 -1280. místoTP0186 Roman Šimáček, Teplice 0 -2281. místoTP0240 Petr Nový, Dubí 0 -3282. místoTP0266 David Bouša, Teplice 0 -4TP0174 Roman Kliský, Teplice 0 -4TP0282 Milan Zacharda, Krupka -4 -4TP0281 Radim Zechel, Teplice -4 -4286. místoTP0249 Rudolf Vacek, Teplice 0 -5287. místoTP0082 Táňa Eisnerová, Teplice 0 -6TP0243 Martin Sladký, Teplice 0 -6TP0248 Lukáš Tručka, Novosedlice 0 -6290. místoTP0083 Zdeňka Šárová, Teplice 0 -9