Fotbal v Ústeckém kraji

FOTBAL

Česká fotbalová liga – 7. kolo: Sezimovo Ústí – Hlavice 3:1 (1:0), Karlovy Vary – Liberec B 1:2 (1:0), Vltavín – Písek 4:1 (2:0), Ovčáry – Slavia Praha B 2:0 (1:0), Vyšehrad – Mladá Boleslav B 4:1 (3:1), Jablonec B – Motorlet Praha 5:0 (3:0). Králův Dvůr – Česká Lípa 1:1 (1:1) , Varnsdorf – České Budějovice B 3:1 (2:0). Viktoria Žižkov B – Viktoria Plzeň B 1:1 (0:1).

 1. Ovčáry⋌ 7 4 3 0 ­13:5  15

 2. Varnsdorf⋌ 7 5 0 2 1­5:8  15

 3. Česká Lípa⋌ 7 4 2 1 ­ 9:6  14

 4. Hlavice⋌ 7 4 1 2 ­14:9  13

 5. Sez. Ústí⋌ 7 3 2 2 ­ 9:7  11

 6. Vltavín⋌ 7 3 2 2­  9:8  11

 7. Plzeň B⋌ 7 2 4 1 10:6  10

 8. Král. Dvůr⋌ 7 2 4 1­ 11:10 10

 9. Písek⋌ 7 2 4 1­ 12:12 10

10. Jablonec B⋌ 7 3 0 4 15:12  9

11. Ml. Bol. B⋌ 7 2 2 3  8:11  8

12. K. Vary⋌ 7 2 2 3 ­11:15  8

13. Slavia B⋌ 7 2 1 4  8:8   7

14. Žižkov B⋌ 7 2 1 4 10:15  7

15. Motorlet ⋌ 7 2 1 4  9:16  7

16. Liberec B⋌ 7 1 3 3  9:14  6

17. Vyšehrad⋌ 7 2 0 5­  9:15  6

18. České B. B⋌ 7 1 2 4  7:11  5

Divize B – 7. kolo: Teplice B – Admira Praha 3:0 (1:0). Litvínov – Vilémov 5:1 (0:1). Přední Kopanina – Český Brod 0:1 (0:0), Jirny – Most B 6:0 (2:0), Kladno B – Čelákovice 4:0 (3:0). Brozany – Chodov 3:0 (1:0). Rakovník – Chomutov 2:3 (1:2). ŘEZUZ Děčín – Sokolov B 1:1 (1:1).

 1. Jirny⋌ 7 7 0 0 ­26:3  21

 2. Český Brod⋌ 7 6 0 1­ 11:4  18

 3. Teplice B⋌ 7 4 1 2 15:8  13

 4. Brozany⋌ 7 4 1 2 ­13:7  13

 5. Chomutov⋌ 7 4 1 2­ 16:11 13

 6. Most B⋌ 7 4 0 3 12:12 12

 7. Admira Pra⋌ 7 3 1 3 ­13:11 10

 8. P.Kopanina⋌ 7 3 1 3 ­ 6:7  10

 9. ŘEZ Děčín⋌ 7 3 1 3­ 10:15 10

10. Litvínov⋌ 7 3 0 4­ 12:13  9

11. Sokolov B⋌ 7 2 2 3  9:13  8

12. Kladno B⋌ 7 2 1 4  9:12  7

13. Čelákovice⋌ 7 2 1 4 ­ 5:13  7

14. Rakovník⋌ 7 1 1 5­  4:12  4

15. Vilémov⋌ 7 1 1 5­  4:13  4

16. Chodov⋌ 7 1 0 6­  5:16  3

Krajský přebor – 7. kolo: Střekov – Tatran Kadaň 4:3 (0:1). Proboštov – Neštěmice 1:3 (0:2). Lovosice – Souš 2:1 (1:1). H. Jiřetín – Bezděkov 1:0 (0:0). Blšany – Roudnice n.L 2:3 (2:1). LoKo Chomutov – Štětí 3:1 (1:0). Modrá – Litoměřice 1:1 (1:0). Žatec – Bílina 8:1 (4:1).

 1. Roudnice ⋌ 7 5 2 0 25:10 17

 2. Modrá⋌ 7 5 2 0­ 15:7  17

 3. Neštěmice⋌ 7 5 1 1 ­26:13 16

 4. L. Chomut.⋌ 7 4 1 2 1­3:12 13

 5. H. Jiřetín⋌ 7 3 3 1­  9:6  12

 6. Žatec⋌ 7 3 2 2­ 21:13 11

 7. Lovosice⋌ 7 3 2 2 ­10:10 11

 8. Blšany⋌ 7 3 0 4 ­19:15  9

 9. Proboštov⋌ 7 3 0 4­ 15:15  9

10. Tn Kadaň⋌ 7 3 0 4­ 13:15  9

11. Souš⋌ 7 2 2 3 1­1:11  8

12. Střekov⋌ 7 2 2 3­ 13:20  8

13. Bezděkov⋌ 7 1 2 4­  7:18  5

14. Litoměřice⋌ 7 0 4 3 ­ 5:10  4

15. Bílina⋌ 7 1 1 5 ­ 6:21  4

16. Štětí⋌ 7 1 0 6 ­10:22  3

I. A třída sk. A – 5. kolo: Velké Březno – České Kopisty 2:0 (1:0). Libouchec – Junior Děčín 2:3 (0:2). Přestanov – Jílové 1:3 (0:3). Milešov – Pokratice 4:1 (2:0). Šluknov – Modlany 2:1 (0:1). Mojžíř – Soběchleby 9:0 (3:0). Krupka – Rumburk 5:0 (1:0).

 1. Krupka⋌ 5 5 0 0 ­17:4  15

 2. Jun. Děčín⋌ 5 3 2 0­ 13:6  11

 3. Modlany⋌ 5 3 1 1 ­15:10 10

 4. Pokratice⋌ 5 2 2 1 ­15:11  8

 5. Jílové⋌ 5 2 2 1 ­11:8   8

 6. Mojžíř⋌ 5 2 1 2­ 13:6   7

 7. V. Březno⋌ 5 2 1 2 ­12:13  7

 8. Šluknov⋌ 5 2 1 2­  8:10  7

 9. Milešov⋌ 5 2 0 3­ 11:11  6

10. Č. Kopisty⋌ 5 1 1 3 ­ 6:10  4

11. Libouchec⋌ 5 1 1 ­3 10:16  4

12. Rumburk⋌ 5 1 1 3  ­5:11  4

13. Přestanov⋌ 5 1 1 3­  8:15  4

14. Soběchleby⋌ 5 0 2 3 ­ 7:20  2

I

. A třída sk. B – 5. kolo: Březno – Klášterec 4:1 (2:0). Ledvice – Duchcov 1:5 (0:1). Oldřichov – Spořice 2:0 (0:0). Strupčice – L. Chomutov B 5:0 (2:0). Ervěnice – Dobroměřice 2:1 (2:0). Domoušice – SK Kopisty 3:4 (2:1). Louny – Postoloprty 2:1 (2:0).

 1. Březno⋌ 5 4 0 1 ­17:10 12

 2. Oldřichov⋌ 5 4­ 0 1 11:7  12

 3. Klášterec⋌ 5 4 0 1­  9:7  12

 4. Ervěnice⋌ 5 3 1 1 ­ 9:8  10

 5. Duchcov⋌ 5­ 3 0 2 12:7   9

 6. Strupčice⋌ 5 2 2 1 ­10:5   8

 7. Ledvice⋌ 5 2 2 1 ­ 8:6   8

 8. Domoušice⋌ 5 2 1 2 ­12:8   7

 9. Spořice⋌ 5 2 1 2 ­ 9:10  7

10. Louny⋌ 5 2 0 3 ­ 9:9   6

11. SK Kopisty⋌ 5 1 1 3 ­12:14  4

12. Dobroměř.⋌ 5 1 1 3  ­9:11  4

13. Postolop.⋌ 5 0 1 4  ­4:10  1

14. L.Chomut.B⋌ 5 0 0 5 ­ 1:20  0

I. B třída sk. A – 5. kolo: Chuderov – Vaňov 5:2, Povrly – Chabařovice 0:3, Petrovice – Březiny 2:4, MSK Benešov n./Pl. – Heřmanov 1:1, Chlumec – Svádov 0:0, Liběšice – Srbice 3:4, Česká Kamenice – Trmice 0:1.

 1. Chabařov.⋌ 5 4 1 0 1­6:3  13

 2. Březiny⋌ 5 4 0 1 ­19:10 12

 3. Chuderov⋌ 5 3 1 1­ 14:11 10

 4. Trmice⋌ 5 3 1 1 ­ 8:8  10

 5. Srbice⋌ 5 3 0 2 ­13:15  9

 6. Povrly⋌ 5 3 0 ­2 10:12  9

 7. Chlumec⋌ 5 2 2 1­  8:6   8

 8. Petrovice⋌ 5 2 1 2 ­14:14  7

 9. Vaňov⋌ 5 2 0 3­ 14:14  6

10. Č. Kamen.⋌ 5 2 0 3  ­6:9   6

11. Svádov⋌ 5 1 2 2­  6:6   5

12. Benešov⋌ 5 1 1 3­ 10:10  4

13. Heřmanov⋌ 5 0 1 4­  8:17  1

14. Liběšice⋌ 5 0 0 5 ­ 8:19  0

I. B třída sk. B – 5. kolo: Rovné – Křešice 3:3, Roudnice n.L B – Baník Osek 8:1, SK Viktoria Lom – Souš B 5:2, Obrnice – Mšené-lázně 0:1, Straškov – Dubí 1:2, FK Hostomice – Hrobce 2:3, Libotenice – Trnovany 6:2.

 1. Roudnice B⋌ 5 4 0 1 25:7  12

 2. Mšené-láz.⋌ 5 4 0 1  ­9:6  12

 3. Křešice⋌ 5 3 1 1 ­17:10 10

 4. Rovné⋌ 5 3 1 1 ­11:6  10

 5. Hrobce⋌ 5 3 1 1 ­19:20 10

 6. Libotenice⋌ 5 2 1 2 ­11:8   7

 7. Obrnice⋌ 5 2 1 2 ­ 8:9   7

 8. Dubí⋌ 5 2 0 3 ­10:9   6

 9. Souš B⋌ 5 2 0 3 10:15  6

10. Baník Osek⋌ 5 2 0 3­ 11:17  6

11. Straškov⋌ 5 1 2 2­ 10:10  5

12. Trnovany⋌ 5 1 2 2 ­ 9:12  5

13. Lom⋌ 5 1 0­ 4 12:22  3

14. Hostomice⋌ 5 0 1 4 ­ 5:16  1

I. B třída sk. C – 5. kolo: Podbořany – H. Jiřetín B 0:1, SK HAVRAN Kryry – SKP Kadaň 4:3, Bř. Chomutov – Žatec B 0:0, Černovice – Louny B 1:2, Havraň – Sokol Údlice 4:3, Lenešice – Ervěnice B 1:1, Černčice -Tuchořice 6:1.

 1. Havraň⋌ 5 4 0 ­1 18:12 12

 2. Kryry⋌ 5 3 2 0 ­14:8  11

 3. H.Jiřetín­B⋌ 5 3 1 1  6:6  10

 4. SKP Kadaň⋌ 5 2 2 1­ 16:8   8

 5. Údlice⋌ 5 2 2 1 ­12:9   8

 6. Žatec B⋌ 5 2 2 1 10:7   8

 7. Bř. Chom.⋌ 5 2 2 1  ­9:6   8

 8. Ervěnice B⋌ 5 2 1 2 11:10  7

 9. Louny B⋌ 5 2 1 2  7:7   7

10. Černovice⋌ 5 2 1 2 ­ 6:7   7

11. Černčice⋌ 5 2 0 3 ­16:8   6

12. Lenešice⋌ 5 1 1 3 ­ 6:18  4

13. Podbořany⋌ 5 0 1 4 ­ 3:14  1

14. Tuchořice⋌ 5 0 0 5 ­ 6:20  0