Česká fotbalová liga – 6. kolo: Hlavice – Jablonec B 1:0 (1:0), Liberec B – Vltavín 1:1 (1:0), Písek – Králův Dvůr 1:1 (0:0), Slavia Praha B – Karlovy Vary 5:1 (3:0), České Budějovice B – Ovčáry 0:1 (0:1), Viktoria Plzeň B – Varnsdorf 3:0 (3:0), Mladá Boleslav B – Viktoria Žižkov B 1:0 (1:0), Motorlet Praha – Vyšehrad 2:1 (1:0). Česká Lípa – Sezimovo Ústí 1:0 (0:0).

 1. Hlavice⋌ 6 4 1 1 ­13:6  13

 2. Česká Lípa⋌ 6 4 1 1 ­ 8:5  13

 3. Ovčáry⋌ 6 3 3 0 ­11:5  12

 4. Varnsdorf⋌ 6 4 0 2 1­2:7  12

 5. Písek⋌ 6 2 4 0­ 11:8  10

 6. Plzeň B⋌ 6 2 3 1  9:5   9

 7. Král. Dvůr⋌ 6 2 3 1­ 10:9   9

 8. Ml. Bol. B⋌ 6 2 2 2  7:7   8

 9. Sez. Ústí⋌ 6 2 2 2 ­ 6:6   8

10. Vltavín⋌ 6 2 2 2­  5:7   8

11. K. Vary⋌ 6 2 2 2 ­10:13  8

12. Slavia B⋌ 6 2 1 3  8:6   7

13. Motorlet ⋌ 6 2 1 3  9:11  7

14. Jablonec B⋌ 6 2 0 4 10:12  6

15. Žižkov B⋌ 6 2 0 4  9:14  6

16. České B. B⋌ 6 1 2 3  6:8   5

17. Liberec B⋌ 6 0 3 3  7:13  3

18. Vyšehrad⋌ 6 1 0 5­  5:14  3

Divize B – 6. kolo: Admira Praha – Kladno B 4:1 (3:0) Vilémov – Brozany 0:1 (0:0). Chodov – Přední Kopanina 1:2 (0:0). Český Brod – Teplice B 2:0 (0:0). Chomutov – Litvínov 2:0 (1:0). Most B – Rakovník 3:0 (3:0). B. Čelákovice – Ř. Děčín 1:2 (1:2). Sokolov B -Jirny 2:5 (0:2).

 1. Jirny⋌ 6 6 0 0 ­20:3  18

 2. Český Brod⋌ 6 5 0 1­ 10:4  15

 3. Most B⋌ 6 4 0 2 12:6  12

 4. Admira Pra⋌ 6 3 1 2 ­13:8  10

 5. Chomutov⋌ 6 3 1 2­ 13:9  10

6. Teplice B⋌ 6 3 1 2 12:8  10

 7. Brozany⋌ 6 3 1 2 ­10:7  10

 8. P.Kopanina⋌ 6 3 1 2 ­ 6:6  10

 9. ŘEZ Děčín⋌ 6 3 0 3­  9:14  9

10. Sokolov B⋌ 6 2 1 3  8:12  7

11. Čelákovice⋌ 6 2 1 3 ­ 5:9   7

12. Litvínov⋌ 6 2 0 4­  7:12  6

13. Vilémov⋌ 6 1 1 4­  3:8   4

14. Kladno B⋌ 6 1 1 4  5:12  4

15. Rakovník⋌ 6 1 1 4­  2:9   4

16. Chodov⋌ 6 1 0 5­  5:13  3

Krajský přebor – 6. kolo: Štětí – Žatec 5:0 (2:0). Souš – LoKo Chomutov 0:1 (0:1). Bezděkov – Střekov 1:1 (1:0). Litoměřice – Blšany 1:4 (1:2). Bílina – Modrá 2:3 (0:1)(0:1). Tatran Kadaň – Proboštov 3:2 (1:1). Neštěmice – Lovosice 4:4 (1:0). 150. Roudnice – H. Jiřetín 1:1 (1:0).

 1. Modrá⋌ 6 5 1 0­ 14:6  16

 2. Roudnice ⋌ 6 4 2 0 22:8  14

 3. Neštěmice⋌ 6 4 1 1 ­23:12 13

 4. L. Chomut.⋌ 6 3 1 2 1­0:11 10

 5. Blšany⋌ 6 3 0 3 ­17:12  9

 6. Proboštov⋌ 6 3 0 3­ 14:12  9

 7. H. Jiřetín⋌ 6 2 3 1­  8:6   9

 8. Tn Kadaň⋌ 6 3 0 3­ 10:11  9

 9. Žatec⋌ 6 2 2 2­ 13:12  8

10. Souš⋌ 6 2 2 2 1­0:9   8

11. Lovosice⋌ 6 2 2 2 ­ 8:9   8

12. Střekov⋌ 6 1 2 3­  9:17  5

13. Bezděkov⋌ 6 1 2 3­  7:17  5

14. Bílina⋌ 6 1 1 4 ­ 5:13  4

15. Litoměřice⋌ 6 0 3 3 ­ 4:9   3

16. Štětí⋌ 6 1 0 5 ­ 9:19  3

I. A třída sk. A – 4. kolo: České Kopisty – Krupka 1:3 (1:1). Jílové – Velké Březno 2:3 (0:2). Pokratice – Libouchec 6:2 (2:0). Modlany – Milešov 5:2 (1:0). Soběchleby – Šluknov 3:3 (1:1). Rumburk – Mojžíř 1:1 (1:1).

Junior Děčín – Přestanov 6:1 (3:0).

1. Krupka⋌ 4 4 0 0 ­12:4  12

 2. Modlany⋌ 4 3 1 0 ­14:8  10

 3. Pokratice⋌ 4 2 2 0 ­14:7   8

 4. Jun. Děčín⋌ 4 2 2 0­ 10:4   8

 5. Jílové⋌ 4 1 2 1 ­ 8:7   5

 6. Rumburk⋌ 4 1 1 2  ­5:6   4

 7. Č. Kopisty⋌ 4 1 1 2 ­ 6:8   4

 8. Mojžíř⋌ 4 1 1 2­  4:6   4

 9. V. Březno⋌ 4 1 1 2 ­10:13  4

10. Šluknov⋌ 4 1 1 2­  6:9   4

11. Libouchec⋌ 4 1 1 ­2  8:13  4

12. Přestanov⋌ 4 1 1 2­  7:12  4

13. Milešov⋌ 4 1 0 3­  7:10  3

14. Soběchleby⋌ 4 0 2 2 ­ 7:11  2

I. A třída sk. B – 4. kolo: Dobroměřice – Strupčice 1:1 (1:1). SK Kopisty – Březno 3:4 (1:2). Duchcov – Louny 2:1 (0:0). Spořice – Ledvice 1:1 (0:0). Klášterec – Ervěnice 2:0 (1:0). Postoloprty – Domoušice 1:1 (0:0). L. Chomutov B – Oldřichov 1:3 (1:1).

 1. Klášterec⋌ 4 4 0 0­  8:3  12

 2. Březno⋌ 4 3 0 1 ­13:9   9

 3. Oldřichov⋌ 4 3­ 0 1  9:7   9

 4. Ledvice⋌ 4 2 2 0 ­ 7:1   8

 5. Domoušice⋌ 4 2 1 1 ­ 9:4   7

 6. Spořice⋌ 4 2 1 1 ­ 9:8   7

 7. Ervěnice⋌ 4 2 1 1 ­ 7:7   7

 8. Duchcov⋌ 4­ 2 0 2  7:6   6

 9. Strupčice⋌ 4 1 2 1 ­ 5:5   5

10. Dobroměř.⋌ 4 1 1 2  ­8:9   4

11. Louny⋌ 4 1 0 3 ­ 7:8   3

12. SK Kopisty⋌ 4 0 1 3 ­ 8:11  1

13. Postolop.⋌ 4 0 1 3  ­3:8   1

14. L.Chomut.B⋌ 4 0 0 4 ­ 1:15  0

I. B třída sk. A – 4. kolo: Vaňov – Česká Kamenice 4:0, Chabařovice – Petrovice 6:0, Březiny – Chuderov 5:3, Heřmanov  - Povrly 3:4, Svádov – MSK Benešov n./Pl. 2:0, Srbice – Chlumec 2:0, Trmice – Liběšice 3:2.

 1. Chabařov.⋌ 4 3 1 0 1­3:3  10

 2. Březiny⋌ 4 3 0 1 ­15:8   9

 3. Povrly⋌ 4 3 0 ­1 10:9   9

 4. Petrovice⋌ 4 2 1 1 ­12:10  7

 5. Chlumec⋌ 4 2 1 1­  8:6   7

 6. Chuderov⋌ 4 2 1 1­  9:9   7

 7. Trmice⋌ 4 2 1 1 ­ 7:8   7

 8. Vaňov⋌ 4 2 0 2­ 12:9   6

 9. Č. Kamen.⋌ 4 2 0 2  ­6:8   6

10. Srbice⋌ 4 2 0 2 ­ 9:12  6

11. Svádov⋌ 4 1 1 2­  6:6   4

12. Benešov⋌ 4 1 0 3­  9:9   3

13. Heřmanov⋌ 4 0 0 4­  7:16  0

14. Liběšice⋌ 4 0 0 4 ­ 5:15  0

I. B třída sk. B – 4. kolo: Křešice – Libotenice 2:1, Baník Osek – SK Viktoria Lom 5:2, Mšené-lázně – Roudnice n.L B 3:1, Dubí – Obrnice 0:1, Hrobce – Straškov 6:3, Trnovany – FK Hostomice 1:1. Souš B-Rovné 1:3.

 1. Roudnice B⋌ 4 3 0 1 17:6  9

 2. Křešice⋌ 4 3 0 1 ­14:7  9

 3. Rovné⋌ 4 3 0 1 ­ 8:3  9

 4. Mšené-láz.⋌ 4 3 0 1  ­8:6  9

 5. Obrnice⋌ 4 2 1 1 ­ 8:8  7

 6. Hrobce⋌ 4 2 1 1 ­16:18 7

7. Baník Osek⋌ 4 2 0 2­ 10:9  6

 8. Souš B⋌ 4 2 0 2  8:10 6

 9. Straškov⋌ 4 1 2 1­  9:8  5

10. Trnovany⋌ 4 1 2 1 ­ 7:6  5

11. Libotenice⋌ 4 1 1 2 ­ 5:6  4

12. Dubí⋌ 4 1 0 3 ­ 8:8  3

13. Hostomice⋌ 4 0 1 3 ­ 3:13 1

14. Lom⋌ 4 0 0­ 4  7:20 0

I. B třída sk. C – 4. kolo: SKP Kadaň – Bř. Chomutov 2:2, Žatec B – Podbořany 5:1, Sokol Údlice – Černovice 0:0, Tuchořice – Havraň 3:5, Ervěnice B – Černčice 3:1. H. Jiřetín B-Lenešice 3:0, Louny B-SK HAVRAN Kryry 1:1.

 1. Havraň⋌ 4 3 0 ­1 14:9  9

 2. SKP Kadaň⋌ 4 2 2 0­ 13:4  8

 3. Kryry⋌ 4 2 2 0 ­10:5  8

 4. Údlice⋌ 4 2 2 0 ­ 9:5  8

 5. Žatec B⋌ 4 2 1 1 10:7  7

 6. Bř. Chom.⋌ 4 2 1 1  ­9:6  7

 7. Černovice⋌ 4 2 1 1 ­ 5:5  7

 8. H.Jiřetín­B⋌ 4 2 1 1  5:6  7

 9. Ervěnice B⋌ 4 2 0 2 10:9  6

10. Louny B⋌ 4 1 1 2  5:6  4

11. Černčice⋌ 4 1 0 3 ­10:7  3

12. Lenešice⋌ 4 1 0 3 ­ 5:17 3

13. Podbořany⋌ 4 0 1 3 ­ 3:13 1

14. Tuchořice⋌ 4 0 0 4 ­ 5:14 0